Date of Photo: 11/2/2012

    IMG_07320_thumb.JPG
  • IMG_55770_thumb.JPG

47-RUBY'S REWARD 135

HABANERORUBY RANGER
Date of Birth: 4/18/2004
Nickname:ear tag #47
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Danny and Carole Phillips
Breeder: El Coyote Ranch
Private Herd Number:135
Registration Number 1:204757
 
Pedigree Progeny