HCRG HERSHEY'S KISS (SOLD)

Date of Birth:
8/13/2009
Nickname:
KISSES
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROCKING G LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HAL & CAROLE GRIFFIN
Notes:
SOLD
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Rocking G Longhorns