GRANDIZM

Date of Birth:
10/22/2014
Description:
DNA; Sire Verified - Genotype Case :: TLB1000/14538735/ 50K 18115299
Nickname:
Dizzy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
David and Jo Anne Norwood
Breeder:
Nate Schumpert
Notes:
Gentle, easy to work son of WS Jamakizm. He has sired some beautiful daughters (check out the progeny tab) which we are excited about watching grow up.
View Additional Information on: r3 hilltop ranch